crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 17 – May 23

May 18 Boys Varsity Baseball at Tyee High School Tyee High School 3:30 pm | Foster High School May 18 Girls Varsity Softball at Tyee High School Tyee High School 3:30 pm | Valley Ridge Park May 18 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Tyee High School Tyee High School 3:30 pm | Valley Ridge Park

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 10 – May 16

May 11 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Highline High School Highline High School 3:30 pm | Foster High School May 11 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Highline High School Highline High School 3:30 pm | Foster High School May 11 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Highline High School Highline High School 5:00 pm | Foster High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09

May 03 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Lindbergh High School, Highline High School, Renton High School, Tyee High School, Evergreen (Seattle) Lindbergh High School,Highline High School,Tyee High School,Evergreen High School (Seattle),Renton High School 5:00 pm | Lindbergh High School May 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Renton High School Renton High School 5:45 pm | Renton

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02

Apr 27 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lindbergh High School Lindbergh High School 5:45 pm | Foster High School Apr 27 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Lindbergh High School Lindbergh High School 5:45 pm | Lindbergh High School Apr 27 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Lindbergh High School Lindbergh High School 6:00 pm | Foster High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25

Apr 20 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Tyee High School Tyee High School 4:00 pm | Tyee High School Apr 20 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Tyee High School Tyee High School 5:45 pm | Foster High School Apr 20 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Tyee High School Tyee High School 5:45 pm | Tyee

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 13 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Highline High School Highline High School 5:45 pm | Glacier Middle School Apr 13 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Highline High School Highline High School 5:45 pm | Foster High School Apr 13 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Highline High School Highline High School 6:00 pm | Foster High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Mar 29 Boys Varsity Tennis at Evergreen/Tyee / Lindbergh 3:30 pm | Evergreen High School Mar 29 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Evergreen High School (Seattle) Evergreen High School (Seattle) 5:45 pm | Evergreen High School Mar 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Evergreen High School (Seattle) Evergreen High School (Seattle) 7:15 pm | Evergreen High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 22 Boys Varsity Tennis at Renton High School Renton High School 3:30 pm | Renton High School Mar 22 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lindbergh High School Lindbergh High School 5:15 pm | Foster High School Mar 22 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lindbergh High School Lindbergh High School 7:30 pm | Foster High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 15 – Mar 21

Mar 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Tyee High School Tyee High School 5:15 pm | Tyee High School Mar 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Tyee High School Tyee High School 7:30 pm | Tyee High School Mar 17 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Tyee High School Tyee High School 5:15 pm | Foster High